Ohjelma

 

PERJANTAI 11.8.

HALOO HELSINKI!

SANNI

ANTTI TUISKU

VESALA

NIKKE ANKARA

ELLINOORA

ARTTU LINDEMAN

LUCAS

 

SIMECON: LAKKO, HERBALISTI ja JAAKKO PARKKALI

 

FUTURE STAGE:???, ??? (Tba)

 

LAUANTAI 12.8.

JVG

ROBIN

MIKAEL GABRIEL

JUHA TAPIO

TEFLON BROTHERS

PETE PARKKONEN

EVELINA

SIMEROCK GOES 90's:

CAPTAIN JACK, E-ROTIC & DAZE,

GASELLIT

EEVIL STÖÖ

TIPPA-T

GETTOMASA

LAINEEN KASPERI

STEPA

TRE-FUNK III

AIVOVUOTO

 

FUTURE STAGE: ???,??? (Tba)

 

 

 

 

Historia

2016

Cheek, Antti Tuisku, JVG, Sanni, Robin, Mikael Gabriel, Teflon Brothers, Simerock Goes 90´s (E-Type, Basic Element, Günther & The Sunshine Girls), Roope Salminen & Koirat, Aste, Nikke Ankara, Aurora, Evelina, Ollie, Vilma Alina, Lucas, Younghearted, Eevil Stöö, Tuuttimörkö, The Second Level, Yas Lo (TAN), DJ Spinny, Stepa, Are & DJ Massimo, DJ Luoma, Sane, Jaron ja Istala, Negatiiviset Nuoret, Teksti -TV 666, Talonpoika Lalli, The Backstabbers, Malla Collin, DJ Sampo Kaulanen, Bile-Dani

2015

Elastinen, Haloo Helsinki!, Yö, Robin, Antti Tuisku, Mikael Gabriel, Kasmir, Nikke Ankara & Eveliina, Arttu Wiskari, Pertti Kurikan Nimipäivät, Rähinä Special (Uniikki, Brädi, Spekti), Teflon Brothers, Aurora, Aivovuoto, DJ Kridlokk, Tuuttimörkö, Stepa, Hannibal, DJ Luoma, Wyd&Xvar, Jeremy Folderol, Alex Mattson & Matt Mandala, Sensei, Pää-äijät, Simerock Comedy Club (Riku Sottinen, Jape Grönroos ja Antti Haapala), Simerock Talent Finalistit

2014

Haloo Helsinki!, JVG, Kaija Koo, Mikael Gabriel, Stig, Juha Tapio, Duudsonit Sirkus, Jeremy Folderol, Uniikki, Justimus, Suvi Teräsniska, Brädi, Jukka Poika, Ismo Leikola Band, Matti feat. Roinatan, Raaka-aine, Raappana, Hannibal & Musta moottori, Stepa & Are, Rauhatäti, Tiisu, DJ Luoma, Mc Mika ja Arktiset Kuviot, Flesh Roxon, Philadelphia Dynamite, Janne Orden, Alex Mattson, DJ HAnnuS, Lume, New Media, No Swaps, R3bels

2013

PMMP, Cheek, Antti Tuisku, Jonne Aaron, Katri Helena, Dingo, Los Bastardos Finlandeses, JVG, Justimus, Nost3 & Protro, Petri Nygård, Eevil Stöö & DJ Kridlokk, Mäk Gälis, Saturday Night Rock Fight, Turmion Kätilöt, HelsINK, Pelle Miljoona, We Live In a Ghost Town, With The Tides, Talonpoika Lalli, Ensio, Reindeer Kalashnikov, Pearlshape, Oskari Heikkinen & Arktinen Voodoo, Jusu Lounela

2012

Lordi & Rock 'n' Rollo -kuoro, PMMP, Petri Nygård, Jukka Poika & Bommitommi, Stam1na, Klamydia, Slavetrade, Enochian Crescent, Robin, Fintelligens, Martti Servo & Napander, Syöveri, Stepa, Hannibal & Joku Roti Mafia, Dreadicide, Yhteiskunnan Ystävät?, Stalingrad Cowgirls, Stig, Raappana

2010

Michael Monroe, Anna Puu, Stam1na, Jenni Vartiainen, Herra Ylppö & Ihmiset, Negative, Egotrippi, Turmion Kätilöt, Chisu, Tarot, Dingo, Petri Nygård, Reckless Love, Samuli Putro, Uniklubi ja Romantiikan rippeet, Stalingrad Cowgirls, Hannibal & Joku Roti Mafia, Francine, Doom Unit, Sotajumala, Stepa, Ville Leinonen & Majakan Soittokunta, Enochian Crescent, Sonata Arctica, Elias Hämäläinen, Pyhät Tepot, XS, Ihmispesuri

2009

Absoluuttinen Nollapiste, Alamaailma, Alavala, Anna Abreu, Asa, CMX, Crushing Circle, Deathchain, Egotrippi, Fat Widow, Happoradio, Iiris, Irina, I Walk The Line, Jytäjyrsijät, Järjestyshäiriö, Klamydia, Kotiteollisuus, Kroisos, Maija Vilkkumaa, Maj Karma, Martti Servo & Napander, Mokoma, Hannibal & Soppa ja Pahat Viinit, Paula Koivuniemi, Pete Parkkonen, Petra, PMMP, Pojat, Profane Omen, Samae Koskinen & Hänen Taikabändinsä, Siscott, Stam1na, Stepa, The Over Attacks, Turmion Kätilöt, Uniklubi, White Flame, Öppnas Här

2008

Tracedawn, Downstairs, The Giant Leap, Hanoi Rocks, Inis, Ismo Alanko Teholla, Klamydia, Kotiteollisuus, Pahat Viinit, Roctum, Stonestorm, Takorauta, Turmion Kätilöt, Uniklubi, Absoluuttinen Nollapiste, Amorphis, Anna Abreu, Apulanta, Bleak, Heartburn, Bloodline, Kôzâks Of Metallishtân, Absessi, Marisha, Negative, P.O.B. (NOR), Potra, Slap Betty!, Stalingrad Cowgirls, Terveet Kädet, Stam1na, Stella, The 69 Eyes, Amoc, Kerho, Brightboy, Diablo, Jippu, Jukka Poika & Tiskipekka, Katri Ylander, Malice in Wonderland (NOR), Pelle Miljoona Unabomber, Sara, Sonata Arctica, Stepa, Sturm und Drang, Paha Olo

2007

Absessi, Absoluuttinen Nollapiste, April, Apulanta, Ari Koivunen, Black Ovula, Bleak, Bloodpit, Brian Johnson Big Band Plays AC/DC, Brother Firetribe, Callisto, Cherokee, CMX, Dame, Damn Seagulls, Dead by Gun, Deathchain, Diablo, Dingo, Disco Ensemble, Elinvoima, Fumble, Guerra Norte, Hannibal & Soppa, Hanoi Rocks, Hra Apatia, I Walk The Line, Inis, Jann Wilde & Rose Avenue, Jonna Tervomaa, Klamydia, Kotoisat Sävyt, Lauri Tähkä & Elonkerjuu, Lapko, Maija Vilkkumaa, Maple Cross, Martti Servo & Napander, Mind of Doll, Mokoma, Naiv, Negative, NSP (Roitown INK ja Korpilaki), PMMP, Poisonblack, Profane Omen, Remu & Hurriganes, Rubik, Stalingrad Cowgirls, Stam1na, Sunrise Avenue, Swallow the Sun, Tarot, Tiktak, Uniklubi, Viikate, DJ zanta, San Mejor, Trancepunk, Unik, Bates, DJ Billow, MZA, DJ Albert, Psydog, Peak, Pitch, Tapp, Ness